Courtney Point · Mississauga, ON

2BD+D-A floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $760,490

2 bd · 2 ba · 765 ft² · Condo - Suite

2BD+D-A at Courtney Point, 6616 McLaughlin Rd, Mississauga, ON L5W 1N9, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923
Floor plan image coming soon

2BD+D-A is a condo - suite home at Courtney Point in Mississauga, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
2BD+D-A
Type
Condo - Suite
Status
For sale
Size
765 ft²
Project
Courtney Point
Developer
City Park Group

Location

Mississauga|Courtney Point|6616 McLaughlin Rd, Mississauga, ON L5W 1N9, Canada

Interested in 2BD+D-A at Courtney Point?

Let’s talk about Courtney Point · 2BD+D-A.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

2BD+D-A at

Courtney Point

6616 McLaughlin Rd, Mississauga, ON L5W 1N9, Canada

The backdrop couldn’t be more perfect situated by the rambling beauty of Fletchers Creek and the Derry West Greenbelt with beautiful McLaughlin Pond adjacent, tall trees, quiet hiking trails, and colourful birds are your nearby neighbours.…

Explore this project
Courtney Point

Other floor plans at Courtney Point