Livingston Central Building 2 · Calgary, AB

Curnoe 3 floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $249,900

2 bd · 1 ba · 594 ft² · Condo - Suite

Curnoe 3 at Livingston Central Building 2, 100 148 Ave NW, Calgary, AB T3P 1N1, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Curnoe 3 is a condo - suite home at Livingston Central Building 2 in Calgary, AB. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Curnoe 3
Type
Condo - Suite
Status
For sale
Size
594 ft²
Project
Livingston Central Building 2
Developer
Logel Homes

Location

Calgary|Livingston Central Building 2|100 148 Ave NW, Calgary, AB T3P 1N1, Canada

Interested in Curnoe 3 at Livingston Central Building 2?

Let’s talk about Livingston Central Building 2 · Curnoe 3.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Curnoe 3 at

Livingston Central Building 2

100 148 Ave NW, Calgary, AB T3P 1N1, Canada

Livingston Central Building 2 is a pre-construction development in Calgary, AB.

Explore this project
Livingston Central Building 2

Other floor plans at Livingston Central Building 2