Riverbank Estates · Brant, ON

Marigold floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $1,012,500

5 bd · 4 ba · 3,140 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

Marigold at Riverbank Estates, Gort Ave, Paris, ON N3L, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

The Marigold delivers space and sophistication for today’s busy families. The main floor features an inviting open layout with a bright great room, formal dining area, and a chef-inspired kitchen complete with a large island and breakfast nook; perfect for hosting or everyday meals. Upstairs, you’ll find 4 – 5 beds, including a stunning primary suite with walk-in closet and spa-like ensuite, plus a convenient laundry and multiple baths for added comfort. For even more flexibility, an optional lower level offers room for a home office, gym, or entertainment space, so you can make this home truly yours. Source: Losani Homes

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Marigold
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
3,140 ft²
Project
Riverbank Estates
Developer
Losani Homes

Location

Brant|Riverbank Estates|Gort Ave, Paris, ON N3L, Canada

Interested in Marigold at Riverbank Estates?

Let’s talk about Riverbank Estates · Marigold.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Marigold at

Riverbank Estates

Gort Ave, Paris, ON N3L, Canada

Nature, Community and Heritage in Paris Set along the gentle curves of the Nith River, Riverbank Estates offers a rare blend of natural beauty and thoughtful planning. Over 100 acres of forest have been generously donated by Losani Homes an…

Explore this project
Riverbank Estates

Other floor plans at Riverbank Estates