Rivers Edge · Edmonton, AB

The Alexis floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From the mid $400,000's

3 bd · 3 ba · 1,468 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

The Alexis at Rivers Edge, 2119 194 St NW, Edmonton, AB T6M 2R1, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

The Alexis is a single family - detached two+ story home at Rivers Edge in Edmonton, AB. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
The Alexis
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
1,468 ft²
Project
Rivers Edge
Developer
Homes by Avi

Location

Edmonton|Rivers Edge|2119 194 St NW, Edmonton, AB T6M 2R1, Canada

Interested in The Alexis at Rivers Edge?

Let’s talk about Rivers Edge · The Alexis.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

The Alexis at

Rivers Edge

2119 194 St NW, Edmonton, AB T6M 2R1, Canada

Where Community and Nature Unite Nestled in west Edmonton, close to the North Saskatchewan River and the upcoming Big Island Provincial Park, Rivers Edge features a conscientious design that preserves nature’s beauty. With a mere 2-minute…

Explore this project
Rivers Edge

Other floor plans at Rivers Edge