Russell Trails · Russell, ON

The Tuscany Multigenerational floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $939,000

4 bd · 4 ba · 2,521 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

The Tuscany Multigenerational at Russell Trails, 803 Solidex Pl, Russell, ON K4R 0C7, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

*Needs oversized lot – additional charges apply. Source: Corvinelli Homes

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
The Tuscany Multigenerational
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
2,521 ft²
Project
Russell Trails
Developer
Corvinelli Homes

Location

Russell|Russell Trails|803 Solidex Pl, Russell, ON K4R 0C7, Canada

Interested in The Tuscany Multigenerational at Russell Trails?

Let’s talk about Russell Trails · The Tuscany Multigenerational.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

The Tuscany Multigenerational at

Russell Trails

803 Solidex Pl, Russell, ON K4R 0C7, Canada

Russell is a charming village located on the Castor River, just on the outer boundary of the City of Ottawa. With speedy access to the busy city, traveling to Ottawa for work or special interest is easy on the adjacent 417 Highway. Russell…

Explore this project
Russell Trails

Other floor plans at Russell Trails