Triple Crown Estates · King, ON

Ocean 12 - Elev. 1 floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $2,612,900

5 bd · 6 ba · 5,335 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

Ocean 12 - Elev. 1 at Triple Crown Estates, Dufferin St & 15th Sideroad, King, ON L7B 1K5, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Ocean 12 - Elev. 1 is a single family - detached two+ story home at Triple Crown Estates in King, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Ocean 12 - Elev. 1
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
5,335 ft²
Project
Triple Crown Estates
Developer
Greenpark Group

Location

King|Triple Crown Estates|Dufferin St & 15th Sideroad, King, ON L7B 1K5, Canada

Interested in Ocean 12 - Elev. 1 at Triple Crown Estates?

Let’s talk about Triple Crown Estates · Ocean 12 - Elev. 1.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Ocean 12 - Elev. 1 at

Triple Crown Estates

Dufferin St & 15th Sideroad, King, ON L7B 1K5, Canada

Triple Crown Estates is located on the site of the former Norcliffe Farms, home to one of the most successful thoroughbreds in Canadian racing history. This gorgeous expanse of land is just northeast of the charming town centre, with its hi…

Explore this project
Triple Crown Estates

Other floor plans at Triple Crown Estates