Weavers Way · Ottawa, ON
Hawthorn 3 Bedroom floor plan.
Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.
For sale
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,542 ft² · Single family - Detached Bungalow
Hawthorn 3 Bedroom at Weavers Way, 380 Huntmar Dr, Stittsville, ON K2S 1B9, Canada
Call us at 416-910-8923Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.
Hawthorn 3 Bedroom is a single family - detached bungalow home at Weavers Way in Ottawa, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.
Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.
- Plan
- Hawthorn 3 Bedroom
- Type
- Single family - Detached Bungalow
- Status
- For sale
- Size
- 1,542 ft²
- Project
- Weavers Way
- Developer
- Minto Group
Location
Ottawa|Weavers Way|380 Huntmar Dr, Stittsville, ON K2S 1B9, Canada
Interested in Hawthorn 3 Bedroom at Weavers Way?
Hawthorn 3 Bedroom at
Weavers Way
380 Huntmar Dr, Stittsville, ON K2S 1B9, Canada
Weavers Way is a pre-construction development in Ottawa, ON.
Explore this project
Other floor plans at Weavers Way
Rockcliffe - 4 Bed
For sale4 bd · 3 ba · 2,200 ft²
From $602,900

Jefferson Corner - 3 Bed
For sale3 bd · 3 ba · 1,751 ft²
From $689,900

Jefferson Corner - 4 Bed
For sale4 bd · 3 ba · 1,751 ft²
From $693,900
Cardinal
For sale2 bd · 2 ba · 1,377 ft²
From $694,900
Talbot Corner - 3 Bed
For sale3 bd · 3 ba · 1,820 ft²
From $699,900
Talbot Corner - 4 Bed
For sale4 bd · 3 ba · 1,820 ft²
From $703,900