Aspen Shores · Meaford, ON

Unit E - Waterfront floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

Coming soon

Pricing coming soon

2 bd · 2,742 ft² · Condo - Suite

Unit E - Waterfront at Aspen Shores, Boucher St E & Fuller St, Meaford, ON N4L 1B7, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Unit E - Waterfront is a condo - suite home at Aspen Shores in Meaford, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Unit E - Waterfront
Type
Condo - Suite
Status
Coming soon
Size
2,742 ft²
Project
Aspen Shores
Developer
Skyline

Location

Meaford|Aspen Shores|Boucher St E & Fuller St, Meaford, ON N4L 1B7, Canada

Interested in Unit E - Waterfront at Aspen Shores?

Let’s talk about Aspen Shores · Unit E - Waterfront.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Unit E - Waterfront at

Aspen Shores

Boucher St E & Fuller St, Meaford, ON N4L 1B7, Canada

Discover adventure and elegance at Aspen Shores, located on the tranquil Georgian Bay shoreline in Meaford, Ontario. This exclusive rental community features stunning lake views, ground-level garden terraces, and a wide array of amenities i…

Explore this project
Aspen Shores

Other floor plans at Aspen Shores