Cornerstone in Russell · Russell, ON

Sirius floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $722,301

4 bd · 3 ba · 2,635 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

Sirius at Cornerstone in Russell, Fetterly Dr, Russell, ON K0A, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Sirius is a single family - detached two+ story home at Cornerstone in Russell in Russell, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Sirius
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
2,635 ft²
Project
Cornerstone in Russell
Developer
Tartan Homes

Location

Russell|Cornerstone in Russell|Fetterly Dr, Russell, ON K0A, Canada

Interested in Sirius at Cornerstone in Russell?

Let’s talk about Cornerstone in Russell · Sirius.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Sirius at

Cornerstone in Russell

Fetterly Dr, Russell, ON K0A, Canada

Located East of Ottawa, Russell is a beautiful, long-established community, just on the outer boundary of the City of Ottawa. With speedy access to the busy city, traveling to Ottawa for work or special interest is easy on the adjacent 417…

Explore this project
Cornerstone in Russell

Other floor plans at Cornerstone in Russell