Emerald Ridge · Maple Ridge, BC

DARK EMERALD floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Pricing coming soon

6 bd · 6 ba · 4,566 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

DARK EMERALD at Emerald Ridge, 24476 JENEWEIN Dr, Maple Ridge, BC V2W 1H8, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

DARK EMERALD is a single family - detached two+ story home at Emerald Ridge in Maple Ridge, BC. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
DARK EMERALD
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
4,566 ft²
Project
Emerald Ridge
Developer
Noura Homes

Location

Maple Ridge|Emerald Ridge|24476 JENEWEIN Dr, Maple Ridge, BC V2W 1H8, Canada

Interested in DARK EMERALD at Emerald Ridge?

Let’s talk about Emerald Ridge · DARK EMERALD.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

DARK EMERALD at

Emerald Ridge

24476 JENEWEIN Dr, Maple Ridge, BC V2W 1H8, Canada

LIFE HAPPENS HERE Experience refined family living Emerald Ridge is an exclusive enclave of estate homes in Maple Ridge. Each residence sits on a generous 6,000 + sq. ft. lot backing onto a tranquil greenbelt and includes a two-bedroom su…

Explore this project
Emerald Ridge

Other floor plans at Emerald Ridge