Four Sixteen Condos · Whitby, ON

D848 floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $679,990

2 bd · 2 ba · 848 ft² · Condo - Suite

D848 at Four Sixteen Condos, 416 Dundas St E, Whitby, ON L1N 3X2, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923
Floor plan image coming soon

D848 is a condo - suite home at Four Sixteen Condos in Whitby, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
D848
Type
Condo - Suite
Status
For sale
Size
848 ft²
Project
Four Sixteen Condos
Developer
Kaleido Corporation

Location

Whitby|Four Sixteen Condos|416 Dundas St E, Whitby, ON L1N 3X2, Canada

Interested in D848 at Four Sixteen Condos?

Let’s talk about Four Sixteen Condos · D848.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

D848 at

Four Sixteen Condos

416 Dundas St E, Whitby, ON L1N 3X2, Canada

Four Sixteen Condos is a pre-construction development in Whitby, ON.

Explore this project

Other floor plans at Four Sixteen Condos