Harvest Ridge · Spruce Grove, AB

Haven floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Pricing coming soon

3 bd · 3 ba · 1,767 ft² · Single family - Semi-Detached Two Story

Haven at Harvest Ridge, Hilton Cove, Spruce Grove, AB T7X 0V9, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Haven is a single family - semi-detached two story home at Harvest Ridge in Spruce Grove, AB. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Haven
Type
Single family - Semi-Detached Two Story
Status
For sale
Size
1,767 ft²
Project
Harvest Ridge
Developer
Homes by New Era

Location

Spruce Grove|Harvest Ridge|Hilton Cove, Spruce Grove, AB T7X 0V9, Canada

Interested in Haven at Harvest Ridge?

Let’s talk about Harvest Ridge · Haven.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Haven at

Harvest Ridge

Hilton Cove, Spruce Grove, AB T7X 0V9, Canada

Communtiy Features: Family Friendly Community - Walking distance of three schools. Commute - 15-minute commute to Edmonton. Surrounded By Nature - Atim Creek Natural Area offers vast green space and a naturalized pond for the community to…

Explore this project
Harvest Ridge

Other floor plans at Harvest Ridge