Lindsay Heights · Kawartha Lakes, ON

The Lavender A floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $636,274

3 bd · 3 ba · 1,516 ft² · Single family - Semi-Detached Two Story

The Lavender A at Lindsay Heights, 460 Thunder Bridge Rd, Kawartha Lakes, ON K9V 4R1, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Opt 2nd Floor Ensuite - $4,000

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
The Lavender A
Type
Single family - Semi-Detached Two Story
Status
For sale
Size
1,516 ft²
Project
Lindsay Heights
Developer
Greybrook Realty Partners

Location

Kawartha Lakes|Lindsay Heights|460 Thunder Bridge Rd, Kawartha Lakes, ON K9V 4R1, Canada

Interested in The Lavender A at Lindsay Heights?

Let’s talk about Lindsay Heights · The Lavender A.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

The Lavender A at

Lindsay Heights

460 Thunder Bridge Rd, Kawartha Lakes, ON K9V 4R1, Canada

Introducing Lindsay Heights, a new home community of freehold townhomes & semis, 30', 36', 40' detached designs at Highway 35 and Thunder Bridge Road. With a range of lot sizes, and house styles, this master planned communit…

Explore this project
Lindsay Heights

Other floor plans at Lindsay Heights