Newport Landing · Grand Bend, ON

The Foxbridge floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Pricing coming soon

2 bd · 2 ba · 1,551 ft² · Single family - Bungalow

The Foxbridge at Newport Landing, 77 Main St E, Grand Bend, ON N0M 1T0, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

The Foxbridge is a single family - bungalow home at Newport Landing in Grand Bend, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
The Foxbridge
Type
Single family - Bungalow
Status
For sale
Size
1,551 ft²
Project
Newport Landing
Developer
Rice Developments

Location

Grand Bend|Newport Landing|77 Main St E, Grand Bend, ON N0M 1T0, Canada

Interested in The Foxbridge at Newport Landing?

Let’s talk about Newport Landing · The Foxbridge.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

The Foxbridge at

Newport Landing

77 Main St E, Grand Bend, ON N0M 1T0, Canada

Love where you live Join other couples looking for an exciting opportunity to live in a newly constructed home at Newport Landing. Located in Grand Bend, a lakeside village about 70 kilometres northwest of London, Ontario, Newport Landing o…

Explore this project
Newport Landing

Other floor plans at Newport Landing