Place St-Augustin · Embrun, ON

The Morgan floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $689,292

3 bd · 2 ba · 1,624 ft² · Single family - Bungalow

The Morgan at Place St-Augustin, 944 Lucerne Dr, Embrun, ON K0A 1W0, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

The Morgan is one of our best-selling bungalows. It has a modern yet cozy layout with 3 bedrooms. 3 bedrooms 1627 sq. ft. (includes 57 sq. ft. basement vestibule) Central air conditioning included Featured Options Optional Recreation Room Optional 3pc basement bathroom Optional basement bedroom Optional 5pc Ensuite Optional Kitchen (#1, 2 & 3) Optional Extended pantry Optional Breakfast bar Optional Laundry Room Source: Valecraft Homes

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
The Morgan
Type
Single family - Bungalow
Status
For sale
Size
1,624 ft²
Project
Place St-Augustin
Developer
Valecraft Homes

Location

Embrun|Place St-Augustin|944 Lucerne Dr, Embrun, ON K0A 1W0, Canada

Interested in The Morgan at Place St-Augustin?

Let’s talk about Place St-Augustin · The Morgan.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

The Morgan at

Place St-Augustin

944 Lucerne Dr, Embrun, ON K0A 1W0, Canada

Place St-Augustin is the continuation of our Place St. Thomas community. Embrun is a small town located near Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. It is known for its tranquil atmosphere, friendly community, and affordable home-buying options. The town…

Explore this project
Place St-Augustin

Other floor plans at Place St-Augustin