Strawberry Hill · Cramahe, ON

Casaroma - Bungalow floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $1,850,000

4 bd · 4 ba · 3,450 ft² · Single family - Bungalow

Casaroma - Bungalow at Strawberry Hill, Arthurs Ln & County Rd 2, Cramahe, ON K0K 1S0, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Casaroma - Bungalow is a single family - bungalow home at Strawberry Hill in Cramahe, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Casaroma - Bungalow
Type
Single family - Bungalow
Status
For sale
Size
3,450 ft²
Project
Strawberry Hill
Developer
Wiltshire Homes

Location

Cramahe|Strawberry Hill|Arthurs Ln & County Rd 2, Cramahe, ON K0K 1S0, Canada

Interested in Casaroma - Bungalow at Strawberry Hill?

Let’s talk about Strawberry Hill · Casaroma - Bungalow.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Casaroma - Bungalow at

Strawberry Hill

Arthurs Ln & County Rd 2, Cramahe, ON K0K 1S0, Canada

Introducing a vibrant lifestyle, where you can be you. Full of vineyards, beaches and culinary experiences. Where contemporary style meets views of the lake — and all lots have clear, unobstructed water and ravine views. So ride quads, have…

Explore this project
Strawberry Hill

Other floor plans at Strawberry Hill