Vantage Rise · Airdrie, AB

Valhalla floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $745,500

1 bd · 2 ba · 1,407 ft² · Single family - Bungalow

Valhalla at Vantage Rise, 24 St SW & Yankee Valley Blvd SW, Airdrie, AB T4B 5J1, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Base Model Features: Foyer with handy coat closet Spacious family room with large window allowing in natural light L shaped kitchen Central main floor half-bath Laundry room Large owner’s suite on main floor and walk-in closet 5 Piece main bath Source: Shane Homes

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Valhalla
Type
Single family - Bungalow
Status
For sale
Size
1,407 ft²
Project
Vantage Rise
Developer
Shane Homes

Location

Airdrie|Vantage Rise|24 St SW & Yankee Valley Blvd SW, Airdrie, AB T4B 5J1, Canada

Interested in Valhalla at Vantage Rise?

Let’s talk about Vantage Rise · Valhalla.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Valhalla at

Vantage Rise

24 St SW & Yankee Valley Blvd SW, Airdrie, AB T4B 5J1, Canada

Be among the first to live in the new community of Vantage Rise. Be among the first to choose from larger 36’–40' lots in a community designed for convenience and connection. Just a short drive from Calgary with easy Deerfoot access, Vanta…

Explore this project
Vantage Rise

Other floor plans at Vantage Rise