Wolf Willow · Calgary, AB

Avid 20 floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From the $530,000's

3 bd · 2 ba · 1,789 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

Avid 20 at Wolf Willow, 123 Wolf Creek Rise SE, Calgary, AB T2X 4Y9, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923
Floor plan image coming soon

Detached with optional rear garage One of our most popular models! Choose a main floor flex room or make it a bedroom. This home can also have a legal suite in the lower level with side entry. Or add a bonus room for family time on the upper floor. Source: Jayman BUILT

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Avid 20
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
1,789 ft²
Project
Wolf Willow
Developer
Jayman BUILT

Location

Calgary|Wolf Willow|123 Wolf Creek Rise SE, Calgary, AB T2X 4Y9, Canada

Interested in Avid 20 at Wolf Willow?

Let’s talk about Wolf Willow · Avid 20.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Avid 20 at

Wolf Willow

123 Wolf Creek Rise SE, Calgary, AB T2X 4Y9, Canada

Life on the Bow. Wolf Willow inspires the pursuit of a life worth living - in a very special location that presents endless opportunities. This site has long been valued for its natural beauty, diverse fish, wildlife and plant communities…

Explore this project

Other floor plans at Wolf Willow