Diamondview Estates · Ottawa, ON

Chablis Elevation A floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Last listed from $987,700

4 bd · 3 ba · 2,567 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

Chablis Elevation A at Diamondview Estates, 526 Albert Boyd Private, Carp, ON K0A 1L0, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Chablis Elevation A is a single family - detached two+ story home at Diamondview Estates in Ottawa, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Chablis Elevation A
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
2,567 ft²
Project
Diamondview Estates
Developer
Mattino Developments Inc.

Location

Ottawa|Diamondview Estates|526 Albert Boyd Private, Carp, ON K0A 1L0, Canada

Interested in Chablis Elevation A at Diamondview Estates?

Let’s talk about Diamondview Estates · Chablis Elevation A.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Chablis Elevation A at

Diamondview Estates

526 Albert Boyd Private, Carp, ON K0A 1L0, Canada

The Perfect Blend Between Country and City Diamondview Estates is for the discerning buyer looking beyond mass-produced houses, a home without rear neighbours looking into their back yard, over-sized lots and lower key living. Homeowners c…

Explore this project
Diamondview Estates

Other floor plans at Diamondview Estates