Harmony Lakefront · Calgary, AB

D-8 floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Pricing coming soon

3 bd · 3 ba · 1,463 ft² · Townhouse - Two+ Story

D-8 at Harmony Lakefront, 1002 Harmony Parade, Calgary, AB T3Z 2G7, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

D-8 is a townhouse - two+ story home at Harmony Lakefront in Calgary, AB. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
D-8
Type
Townhouse - Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
1,463 ft²
Project
Harmony Lakefront
Developer
StreetSide Developments (Calgary)

Location

Calgary|Harmony Lakefront|1002 Harmony Parade, Calgary, AB T3Z 2G7, Canada

Interested in D-8 at Harmony Lakefront?

Let’s talk about Harmony Lakefront · D-8.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

D-8 at

Harmony Lakefront

1002 Harmony Parade, Calgary, AB T3Z 2G7, Canada

Harmony is one of those communities that just works year-round. Summer days centre around the private lake and beach club, with paddleboarding, swimming, and time spent by the water, while winter brings maintained rinks, skating surfaces, p…

Explore this project
Harmony Lakefront

Other floor plans at Harmony Lakefront