Harrison Highlands · Kent, BC

Siskin 2 Craftsman floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Pricing coming soon

4 bd · 4 ba · 3,040 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

Siskin 2 Craftsman at Harrison Highlands, Stromdahl Pl & Woodside Blvd., Kent, BC V0M 1A1, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

+1,459 sq.ft. Unfinished Basement With walk out basement Source: Vesta Properties

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Siskin 2 Craftsman
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
3,040 ft²
Project
Harrison Highlands
Developer
Vesta Properties

Location

Kent|Harrison Highlands|Stromdahl Pl & Woodside Blvd., Kent, BC V0M 1A1, Canada

Interested in Siskin 2 Craftsman at Harrison Highlands?

Let’s talk about Harrison Highlands · Siskin 2 Craftsman.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Siskin 2 Craftsman at

Harrison Highlands

Stromdahl Pl & Woodside Blvd., Kent, BC V0M 1A1, Canada

Live where nature intended in Kent, BC. Come live where nature intended—nestled in the mountains, surrounded by natural beauty and a welcoming community. Harrison Highlands offers trails just steps from your door in the majestic Harrison a…

Explore this project
Harrison Highlands

Other floor plans at Harrison Highlands