Ospringe Highlands · Erin, ON

Silverwood floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Pricing coming soon

3 bd · 3 ba · 2,733 ft² · Single family - Bungalow

Silverwood at Ospringe Highlands, Wellington Road 124 & Wellington 125, Erin, ON N1H 6H7, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Silverwood is a single family - bungalow home at Ospringe Highlands in Erin, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Silverwood
Type
Single family - Bungalow
Status
For sale
Size
2,733 ft²
Project
Ospringe Highlands
Developer
Thomasfield Homes Limited

Location

Erin|Ospringe Highlands|Wellington Road 124 & Wellington 125, Erin, ON N1H 6H7, Canada

Interested in Silverwood at Ospringe Highlands?

Let’s talk about Ospringe Highlands · Silverwood.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Silverwood at

Ospringe Highlands

Wellington Road 124 & Wellington 125, Erin, ON N1H 6H7, Canada

Beautiful custom-built luxury estate homes on half-acre lots in the country. Build the home of your dreams! 9 Minutes to the Acton GO Station. Source: Thomasfield Homes Limited…

Explore this project
Ospringe Highlands

Other floor plans at Ospringe Highlands