Pine Valley · Vaughan, ON

The Oakwood floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Pricing coming soon

4 bd · 4 ba · 3,756 ft² · Single family - Detached Two+ Story

The Oakwood at Pine Valley, 21 Sophies Ct, Vaughan, ON L4L 1A6, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

The Oakwood is a single family - detached two+ story home at Pine Valley in Vaughan, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
The Oakwood
Type
Single family - Detached Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
3,756 ft²
Project
Pine Valley
Developer
Gold Park Homes

Location

Vaughan|Pine Valley|21 Sophies Ct, Vaughan, ON L4L 1A6, Canada

Interested in The Oakwood at Pine Valley?

Let’s talk about Pine Valley · The Oakwood.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

The Oakwood at

Pine Valley

21 Sophies Ct, Vaughan, ON L4L 1A6, Canada

SEE IT. LOVE IT. MAKE IT YOURS. A limited collection of magnificent detached homes are now available with flexible move-in dates from 30 days to 6 months. Start with the confidence of touring your actual home before buying, then choose the…

Explore this project
Pine Valley

Other floor plans at Pine Valley