The Towns of Lambton Mills · Toronto, ON

Prince Courtyard Collection floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $1,108,900

3 bd · 3 ba · 1,825 ft² · Townhouse - Two+ Story

Prince Courtyard Collection at The Towns of Lambton Mills, 175 Eileen Ave, York, ON M6N 1W3, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Prince Courtyard Collection is a townhouse - two+ story home at The Towns of Lambton Mills in Toronto, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Prince Courtyard Collection
Type
Townhouse - Two+ Story
Status
For sale
Size
1,825 ft²
Project
The Towns of Lambton Mills
Developer
TFC Developments

Location

Toronto|The Towns of Lambton Mills|175 Eileen Ave, York, ON M6N 1W3, Canada

Interested in Prince Courtyard Collection at The Towns of Lambton Mills?

Let’s talk about The Towns of Lambton Mills · Prince Courtyard Collection.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Prince Courtyard Collection at

The Towns of Lambton Mills

175 Eileen Ave, York, ON M6N 1W3, Canada

Located in Toronto’s upper downtown west, The Towns of Lambton Mills is a unique townhouse development at St. Clair West and Scarlett Road. Here, the dynamic energy of The Junction meets the charming beauty of Humber Valley Village. The ar…

Explore this project
The Towns of Lambton Mills

Other floor plans at The Towns of Lambton Mills