Upper Greenwich · Calgary, AB

Brooklyn Bungalow floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Pricing coming soon

1 bd · 2 ba · 1,529 ft² · Single family - Bungalow

Brooklyn Bungalow at Upper Greenwich, 360 Greenwich Dr NW, Calgary, AB T3M 5X4, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Brooklyn Bungalow is a single family - bungalow home at Upper Greenwich in Calgary, AB. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Brooklyn Bungalow
Type
Single family - Bungalow
Status
For sale
Size
1,529 ft²
Project
Upper Greenwich
Developer
New West Luxury Homes

Location

Calgary|Upper Greenwich|360 Greenwich Dr NW, Calgary, AB T3M 5X4, Canada

Interested in Brooklyn Bungalow at Upper Greenwich?

Let’s talk about Upper Greenwich · Brooklyn Bungalow.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Brooklyn Bungalow at

Upper Greenwich

360 Greenwich Dr NW, Calgary, AB T3M 5X4, Canada

Welcome to this exquisite estate show home, a masterful expression of refined design where elegance meets comfort. Inspired by the sophisticated charm of the East Coast Hamptons, this residence blends coastal serenity with upscale timelessn…

Explore this project
Upper Greenwich

Other floor plans at Upper Greenwich