West Hawk · Cochrane, AB

Metro Duplex 20 floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

Pricing coming soon

3 bd · 3 ba · 1,458 ft² · Single family - Semi-Detached Two Story

Metro Duplex 20 at West Hawk, 104 Heritage Rdg, Cochrane, AB T4C 2J8, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

Introducing the Metro Duplex 20, a standout option in the picturesque hilltop community of West Hawk in Cochrane. This model redefines modern living with its inviting open concept main floor, featuring a generous island kitchen that effortlessly connects to the bright living and dining areas. The abundance of natural light creates a warm and welcoming space, perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. Ascend to the upper floor, where you’ll discover a bonus room offering flexibility for a home office, play area, or cozy retreat. This versatile space complements the primary bedroom with ensuite and walk-in closet and two secondary bedrooms, ensuring comfort for the whole family. The Metro Duplex 20 beautifully combines elegance and practicality, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a home that truly accommodates their lifestyle. Source: Cantiro

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
Metro Duplex 20
Type
Single family - Semi-Detached Two Story
Status
For sale
Size
1,458 ft²
Project
West Hawk
Developer
Cantiro Homes

Location

Cochrane|West Hawk|104 Heritage Rdg, Cochrane, AB T4C 2J8, Canada

Interested in Metro Duplex 20 at West Hawk?

Let’s talk about West Hawk · Metro Duplex 20.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

Metro Duplex 20 at

West Hawk

104 Heritage Rdg, Cochrane, AB T4C 2J8, Canada

Where Nature Meets Elevated Living Discover West Hawk, Cochrane’s newest community, where Cantiro Homes proudly introduces our Life Collection Front Drive Single Family Homes and Metro Collection Duplexes. Nestled on 110 acres of elevated…

Explore this project
West Hawk

Other floor plans at West Hawk