Pasture Edge · Centre Wellington, ON

The Monterey floor plan.

Explore the recorded layout, price and features, then confirm the configuration with the builder.

For sale

From $1,791,850

3 bd · 3 ba · 2,120 ft² · Single family - Bungalow

The Monterey at Pasture Edge, Side Rd 4 & 4 Line E, Centre Wellington, ON N0B 1B0, Canada

Call us at 416-910-8923

Source floor plan. Confirm dimensions and available configurations.

The Monterey is a single family - bungalow home at Pasture Edge in Centre Wellington, ON. Register for details to receive the full floor plan, pricing and availability.

Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Floor plans are for illustrative purposes only.

Plan
The Monterey
Type
Single family - Bungalow
Status
For sale
Size
2,120 ft²
Project
Pasture Edge
Developer
WrightHaven Homes Limited

Location

Centre Wellington|Pasture Edge|Side Rd 4 & 4 Line E, Centre Wellington, ON N0B 1B0, Canada

Interested in The Monterey at Pasture Edge?

Let’s talk about Pasture Edge · The Monterey.

Tell Team Arora what you’re looking for. We’ll help you understand the options and what to confirm with the builder.

The Monterey at

Pasture Edge

Side Rd 4 & 4 Line E, Centre Wellington, ON N0B 1B0, Canada

Pasture Edge is a 40-home estate enclave on the western edge of Inverhaugh, Ontario, just seven minutes from downtown Elora. Crafted by award-winning custom builder Wrighthaven Homes, every residence is set on an oversized lot bordering Swa…

Explore this project
Pasture Edge

Other floor plans at Pasture Edge